Studebaker Memberial
Studebaker Memberial 1983 Studebaker International Meet Plaque Mirror 1 of 50 made, 3 empty parts boxes, 1947 Sale Brochure, 1...
$150Studebaker Memberial 1983 Studebaker International Meet Plaque Mirror 1 of 50 made, 3 empty parts boxes, 1947 Sale Brochure, 1...
$1502 SBC Scrue Together Fuel Pumps 1 with AC On Top Good Cores $20 pr message or seven 65 488...
$20Ford Ignition Switch fits Ford f100 Mercury Mustangs Lincoln Cougars Mazda Escort & more $18 , also have coil Pack...
$18Ford 302 5.0 2 Coil Packs Fits F 100 350 Mustangs Lincoln Cougars Mazda & more $38.00 Also Have ingion...
$381956 1958 Corvette Hubcaps $600 set 1959 1962 Corvette Hubcaps $550 set + shipping message or seven 65 488 012zero...
$5501964 Corvette Hubcaps $350 + shipping message or seven 65 488 012zero Richmond Indiana NO TEXT
$350(1) 1957 Corvette 15" Hubcap $140 + shipping message or seven 65 488 012zero Richmond Indiana NO TEXT
$140Vintage Corvette Jacket and Patches and 10 Vintage Corvette Dash Plaque all $150 + shipping message or seven 65 488...
$1501920s 1930s Buick Brass Grease Wheel Hub Cap and Match book cover all $50 + shipping message or seven 65...
$503 Vintage Hot Rod Magazine $15 + shipping message or seven 65 488 012zero Richmond Indiana NO TEXT
$15Vintage Tins all $25 + shipping message or seven 65 488 012zero Richmond Indiana NO TEXT
$25SBC 2870 BLOCK L 2 4 $300
$300